Klasse: 1e klasse A       
     
 Ronde 1
za 17-09-2022    
   Het Noorden 2  
-  
   Roden/Leek  
5 - 11
   
   Damkring Emmeloord  
-  
   Oerterp - Drachten  
7 - 9
   
   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
-  
   Lelystad  
8 - 8
   
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
-  
   BDV Borne  
8 - 8
   
   De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  
-  
   Apeldoorn  
8 - 8
   
   Huizum 2  
-  
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
1 - 15
 Ronde 2
za 01-10-2022    
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
-  
   Het Noorden 2  
12 - 4
   
   Apeldoorn  
-  
   Huizum 2  
13 - 3
   
   BDV Borne  
-  
   De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  
6 - 10
   
   Lelystad  
-  
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
  -  
   
   Oerterp - Drachten  
-  
   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
12 - 4
   
   Roden/Leek  
-  
   Damkring Emmeloord  
9 - 7
 Ronde 3
za 15-10-2022    
   Het Noorden 2  
-  
   Damkring Emmeloord  
5 - 11
   
   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
-  
   Roden/Leek  
11 - 5
   
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
-  
   Oerterp - Drachten  
8 - 8
   
   De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  
-  
   Lelystad  
8 - 8
   
   Huizum 2  
-  
   BDV Borne  
3 - 13
   
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
-  
   Apeldoorn  
12 - 4
 Ronde 4
za 29-10-2022    
   Apeldoorn  
-  
   Het Noorden 2  
 13 -  3
   
   BDV Borne  
-  
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
 7 -  9
   
   Lelystad  
-  
   Huizum 2  
 14 -  2
   
   Oerterp - Drachten  
-  
   De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  
 13 -  3
   
   Roden/Leek  
-  
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
 8 -  8
   
   Damkring Emmeloord  
-  
   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
 6 -  10
 Ronde 5
za 12-11-2022    
   Het Noorden 2  
-  
   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
5 - 11
   
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
-  
   Damkring Emmeloord  
11 - 5
   
   De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  
-  
   Roden/Leek  
8 - 8
   
   Huizum 2  
-  
   Oerterp - Drachten  
4 - 12
   
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
-  
   Lelystad  
11 - 5
   
   Apeldoorn  
-  
   BDV Borne  
8 - 8
 Ronde 6
za 26-11-2022    
   BDV Borne  
-  
   Het Noorden 2  
  -  
   
   Lelystad  
-  
   Apeldoorn  
  -  
   
   Oerterp - Drachten  
-  
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
  -  
   
   Roden/Leek  
-  
   Huizum 2  
  -  
   
   Damkring Emmeloord  
-  
   De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  
  -  
   
   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
-  
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
  -  
 Ronde 7
za 10-12-2022    
   Het Noorden 2  
-  
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
  -  
   
   De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  
-  
   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
  -  
   
   Huizum 2  
-  
   Damkring Emmeloord  
  -  
   
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
-  
   Roden/Leek  
  -  
   
   Apeldoorn  
-  
   Oerterp - Drachten  
  -  
   
   BDV Borne  
-  
   Lelystad  
  -  
 Ronde 8
za 14-01-2023    
   Lelystad  
-  
   Het Noorden 2  
  -  
   
   Oerterp - Drachten  
-  
   BDV Borne  
  -  
   
   Roden/Leek  
-  
   Apeldoorn  
  -  
   
   Damkring Emmeloord  
-  
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
  -  
   
   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
-  
   Huizum 2  
  -  
   
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
-  
   De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  
  -  
 Ronde 9
za 28-01-2023    
   Het Noorden 2  
-  
   De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  
  -  
   
   Huizum 2  
-  
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
  -  
   
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
-  
   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
  -  
   
   Apeldoorn  
-  
   Damkring Emmeloord  
  -  
   
   BDV Borne  
-  
   Roden/Leek  
  -  
   
   Lelystad  
-  
   Oerterp - Drachten  
  -  
 Ronde 10
za 11-02-2023    
   Het Noorden 2  
-  
   Oerterp - Drachten  
  -  
   
   Roden/Leek  
-  
   Lelystad  
  -  
   
   Damkring Emmeloord  
-  
   BDV Borne  
  -  
   
   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
-  
   Apeldoorn  
  -  
   
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
-  
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
  -  
   
   De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  
-  
   Huizum 2  
  -  
 Ronde 11
za 25-02-2023    
   Huizum 2  
-  
   Het Noorden 2  
  -  
   
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
-  
   De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  
  -  
   
   Apeldoorn  
-  
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
  -  
   
   BDV Borne  
-  
   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
  -  
   
   Lelystad  
-  
   Damkring Emmeloord  
  -  
   
   Oerterp - Drachten  
-  
   Roden/Leek  
  -